CST FATHERS

ST THOMAS PROVINCE

CST FATHER ST THOMAS PROVINCE

CST Members


1Fr. Akkattu Gimmy (Antony) CST
2Fr. Akkoottu Mathew CST
3Fr. Alackal Augustine CST 
4Fr. Alangattukaran Joseph CST
5Fr. Anjilithoppil Jimmy (Thomas) CST 
6Fr. Arackal Shanoj (Joseph) CST
7Fr. Ayiramala Jino (Mathew) CST
8Fr. Binoy Vazhayil Thomas CST
9Fr. Binu Emmanuel CST
10Fr. Chakkiath Justin (Mathew) CST
11Fr. Chakkumkulath Bibin (Joseph) CST
12Fr. Chalakkal Anto (Antony) CST
13Fr. Chalil Franco (George) CST
14Fr. Charamthottiyil Santhosh (Jacob) CST
15Fr. Chathanat Joseph CST
16Fr. Chenginiyattu Linson (Francis) CST
17Fr. Chennellyil Jaison (Joseph) CST
18Fr. Cheruchilambil Saji (Sebastian) CST
19Fr. Chirackal Vinil (Joseph) CST
20Fr. Chiramel Sebin (Sebastian) CST
21Fr. Edamuriyil Joby (John) CST
22Fr. Edathazhe Joby (Thomas) CST
23Fr. Edathinal Joby (Cyriac) CST
24Fr. Elikot Vipin (Chacko) CST 
25Fr. Enchathanath Jaison (James) CST
26Fr. Eruvelikunnel Ebin (Kurian) CST
27Fr. Eyalel Sibi (Thomas) CST
28Fr. Jojan Joseph
29Fr. Joseph Puthiyath Thomas
30Fr. Joshy Valiplackal (Thomas) CST
31Fr. Kachappilly James CST
32Fr. Kaithakulath Joseph CST
33Fr. Kalladanthiyil George CST 
34Fr. Kallarackal Alex CST
35Fr. Kallidukkil Thomas CST  
36Fr. Kallukulangara Linto (Thomas) CST
37Fr. Kanachikuzhi Shinu (Varghese) CST
38Fr. Kandathikudiyil Joison (George) CST
39Fr. Kandathil Vimal Dev (Mathew) CST
40Fr. Kappiliparambil George CST
41Fr. Karakkattu Anto (Sebastian) CST
42Fr. Karakkattu Nidhin CST
43Fr. Karakunnel Shabin (Sebastian) CST
44Fr. Karikkattil Rijo (Thomas) CST
45Fr. Karingalichira Sijoy (Paul) CST
46Fr. Kassamkuttiyil Deepu (Varghese) CST
47Fr. Kattackal Thomas CST
48Fr. Kizhakkel Binu (Joseph) CST
49Fr. Kochupurackal John CST
50Fr. Kochupurayil Joby (Joseph) CST
51Fr. Kollakompil Biju (Antony) CST
52Fr. Kondookalayil Aloysius CST
53Fr. Konickan Jijo (Thomas) CST 
54Fr. Korattiyil George CST
55Fr. Kottanallor Abraham CST
56Fr. Koyikkakunnel Jinto (Thomas) CST 
57Fr. Kurisumkal Prasad (Thomas) CST
58Fr. Kurisummoottil Jiyo (Abraham) CST
59Fr. Kuruvammakkal Jophin (Sebastian) CST
60Fr. Kuzhithott Thomas CST
61Fr. Kuzhumbil Dimil (Thomas) CST
62Fr. Maleparambil Kurian (Kuriakose) CST
63Fr. Mamkoottathil Bijo (Joseph) CST
64Fr. Manackaparambil Athin (Kurian) CST
65Fr. Manakkalath Robin CST
66Fr. Manayathumary Boniface CST
67Fr. Mangalathil Binil (Mathew) CST
68Fr. Mangalathil Robin (Thomas) CST
69Fr. Manthara Manu (Sebastian) CST
70Fr. Meenpuzhackal Joseph CST
71Fr. Meletukochyil Joseph CST
72Fr. Mukalekkalayil Sony (Joseph) CST
73Fr. Mulangattil Thomas CST
74Fr. Mullukodickal George CST
75Fr. Mundanisseril Rijo (Varghese) CST
76Fr. Muttathettu Johnson (John) CST
77Fr. Muzhayananickal Cyriac CST
78Fr. Narimattathil Anoop (Joseph) CST
79Fr. Narimattathil Bineesh (Abraham) CST
80Fr. Nedumkanal Thomas CST
81Fr. Nelluvelil George CST
82Fr. Njavarakkatt Jills (Augustine) CST 
83Fr. Njavarakkattu Rejimon (Thomas) CST 
84Fr. Olickal Paul CST
85Fr. Orathel Ebin (Sebastian) CST
86Fr. Ottalankal Thomas CST
87Fr. Padinjareanisseril Arun (James) CST
88Fr. Paimpillil Binu (Joseph) CST  
89Fr. Palathanath Sojan (Augusthy) CST
90Fr. Pallath Bineesh (Abraham) CST
91Fr. Palluruthiyil Reigan (Mathew) CST
92Fr. Pampackal Tino (Abraham) CST
93Fr. Panachipuram Mathew CST
94Fr. Panthackal Jose CST
95Fr. Pappanacheril Antony CST
96Fr. Paradiyil Dileep (Philip) CST
97Fr. Paratiyil Jinesh (Benedict) CST
98Fr. Parayadiyil Tojus (George) CST
99Fr. Pathuppallil Sijo (Thomas) CST
100Fr. Paul Mundumoozhikkaranirappel Pailo
101Fr. Payyampally John CST
102Fr. Pazheparambil Tom CST
103Fr. Peedikayil Joys (Joseph) CST
104Fr. Perimcherry Jino (John) CST 
105Fr. Perukilakkattu Sojesh (Peter) CST
106Fr. Ponganpara Jino (Mathew) CST
107Fr. Powamkulathil Joseph CST
108Fr. Pulickal Shiju (Sebastian) CST
109Fr. Pulinthanam Joseph CST
110Fr. Pullolickal Boby (Joseph)
111Fr. Purathail James
112Fr. Puthenvattappillil Bosco
113Fr. Puthumana Febin
114Fr. Puthuppallil Jaison (Thomas)  
115Fr. Puthuppallil Shaibin (Thomas) CST
116Fr. Puthussery  Johnson CST
117Fr. Puthuva Johnson(Abraham) CST 
118Fr. Sijo Thottathil (Thomas) CST
119Fr. Srayil Jinesh (Joseph) CST
120Fr. Thalachira Niju (George) CST
121Fr. Thamrakattu Jose (Thomas) CST
122Fr. Thandappilly Thomas CST
123Fr. Thekkel Biju (Martin) CST
124Fr. Thekkethottiyil Renjith (George) CST
125Fr. Thomas Anatharackal Sebastian CST
126Fr. Thompunnayil Biju (Chacko) CST
127Fr. Thundathil Meljo (Sebastian) CST
128Fr. Thundiyil Jeevan (James) CST
129Fr. Thuruthiyil Vipin (George) CST
130Fr. Unnikunnel Cleetus  CST
131Fr. Valimalayil James (Joseph) CST
132Fr. Varakaparambil Johnson CST
133Fr. Variyamattom Mathew CST  
134Fr. Vayalamannil Mathew CST
135Fr. Vayalil Shimmy(George) CST
136Fr. Vettoonickal Johnson CST
137Fr.Chamakkalayil Joseph  CST
138Fr.Edamuriyil Biju (John) CST
139Fr.Kallamplackal Philip CST





OUR INSTITUTIONS